The Warlords

29679, Benahavís, Costa del Sol Occidental, Malaga, Andalusia, Spain

Amazing Villa Estate 

Property type
Residential
Bedrooms
5
Size (mts2)
800 m²
Year of construction
2010
Leased
Yes
Rent/month
€7,000.00
Annual rent
€84,000.00
Luxury Property Score
10.6%
Estimated annual gross return
~93% cumulative over a 6.5-year hold
Fundamentals score 7.1/10
PREMIUM

Your LPS score shows how strong a property's fundamentals are—helping you invest with confidence.

Location 7.1 Yield 6.3 Price 7.0 Quality 7.0 Amenities 8.2 Occupancy 0.0 Loc 7.1 Yld 6.3 Prc 7.0 Qlt 7.0 Amn 8.2 Occ 0.0

The LPS score is Berick's internal assessment based on current market data and property fundamentals. It is not a forecast, guarantee, or investment advice.

La Quinta Golf & Country Club
1.5 km · ~3 min
Puerto Banús
6.5 km · ~14 min
Cayo Sombrero
4 km · ~9 min
Financials
Join the Opportunity
Sign in to access this property
Create a free account or sign in to access tokenised real estate investments.

Features
Berick Concierge
Online · Investment Guide
For informational purposes only. Not financial advice.